kecil-kecil punya karya

MY IDENTITY
Real Name : siti nurkamilatul huda
nick name : ika
house adress : cihaur- manonjaya- tasikmalaya- jawabarat- indonesia
hobyy : reading, writing, listening the music,. etc
birthday : tasikmalaya, 25 july 1991

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s